Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports

Offensive Line Stats 2011

Utah Offensive Line Grades - 2011
PlayerPlaysWonLostGradeCutsFinishesPenaltiesYards
John Cullen1361033376%00210
Miles Mason1951544179%2100
Tevita Stevens1951633284%1400
Sam Brenner1951712488%2200
Tony Bergstrom1361171986%2115
Percy Taumoelau66531380%0000
Vyncent Jones62451773%13210
Jeremiah Tofaeono72529%0000
Kapua Sai74357%0000
Latu Heimuli116555%0000
Totals101081819281%811525
Sacks Allowed4

Individual Game Stats
Montana StUSCBYUWashingtonArizona StPitt
CalOregon StArizonaUCLAWash StColorado


2010 Season Stats

Utah NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos UteZone.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.