Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Utah 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
D. Wright15.56.85.32.51.32.536.427171243
J. Loveridge14.77.02.32.00.50.834.42715543
B. Taylor10.62.13.52.20.10.931.4238842
D. Bachynski6.84.90.60.90.90.618.01312333
D. Tucker6.81.80.80.40.10.320.0186338
J. Olsen5.22.70.31.10.60.213.8148225
P. Onwas4.82.60.81.00.30.817.91410334
R. Lenz4.62.20.40.50.90.311.3207227
A. Fields3.32.10.50.50.10.27.51310216
K. Ogbe2.91.10.50.40.00.29.3124523
P. Van Dyke2.50.71.00.40.10.29.8122521
M. Kovacevic1.70.70.20.50.10.04.986217
C. Van Brocklin1.60.10.10.00.00.12.66117
X. Ricketts0.70.80.00.20.00.02.84308
A. Eastman0.30.30.00.00.00.01.71102

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
D. Wright174-310 56.1%12-54 22.2%153-193 79.3%42-2246.851315.5
J. Loveridge163-388 42.0%44-144 30.6%115-143 80.4%46-2307.048514.7
B. Taylor116-273 42.5%64-161 39.8%54-67 80.6%10-692.135010.6
D. Bachynski73-118 61.9%0-0 -58-74 78.4%54-1464.92046.8
D. Tucker80-184 43.5%47-120 39.2%17-20 85.0%10-591.82246.8
J. Olsen71-126 56.3%0-0 -24-34 70.6%27-862.71665.2
P. Onwas57-111 51.4%5-25 20.0%29-69 42.0%17-802.61484.8
R. Lenz54-98 55.1%0-1 0.0%31-42 73.8%22-662.21394.6
A. Fields19-40 47.5%4-10 40.0%21-35 60.0%7-402.1633.3
K. Ogbe26-61 42.6%16-34 47.1%19-25 76.0%4-321.1872.9
P. Van Dyke21-47 44.7%9-27 33.3%7-7 100.0%3-160.7582.5
M. Kovacevic9-15 60.0%0-0 -6-8 75.0%5-100.7241.7
C. Van Brocklin3-5 60.0%3-4 75.0%2-2 100.0%0-10.1111.6
X. Ricketts3-4 75.0%0-0 -0-2 0.0%3-70.860.7
A. Eastman0-1 0.0%0-1 0.0%1-2 50.0%0-10.310.3

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
D. Wright33120261-1174-84 (2.1:1)4382
J. Loveridge33113459-077-65 (1.2:1)1525
B. Taylor33103548-1114-72 (1.6:1)331
D. Bachynski3054082-318-27 (0.7:1)2618
D. Tucker3366148-025-13 (1.9:1)211
J. Olsen3244365-18-36 (0.2:1)197
P. Onwas3155472-225-30 (0.8:1)825
R. Lenz3034052-011-14 (0.8:1)288
A. Fields1914314-010-10 (1.0:1)13
K. Ogbe3028033-015-11 (1.4:1)17
P. Van Dyke2322611-023-10 (2.3:1)24
M. Kovacevic146912-03-7 (0.4:1)10
C. Van Brocklin7184-01-0 (-)01
X. Ricketts9253-00-2 (0.0:1)00
A. Eastman350-00-0 (-)00



Utah NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos UteZone.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.