Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Utah 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
D. Wright14.24.65.31.90.92.332.324111045
B. Taylor10.52.63.61.40.01.229.4195842
J. Loveridge9.93.70.71.40.10.623.81810243
J. Poeltl8.77.20.61.62.00.523.32412336
D. Tucker8.02.30.70.70.30.520.4196238
B. Chapman6.62.60.41.10.50.616.1226425
C. Reyes4.84.20.60.70.70.316.31110323
K. Ogbe4.51.40.50.80.00.213.1197326
D. Bachynski3.82.10.20.40.30.411.7136133
K. Kuzma3.61.90.70.70.20.08.8196323
J. Olsen1.91.60.10.60.30.17.185125
I. Wright1.90.61.90.90.10.112.864825
A. Eastman0.40.30.00.10.10.12.23204

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
D. Wright132-251 52.6%18-56 32.1%102-124 82.3%23-1244.638414.2
B. Taylor92-199 46.2%60-135 44.4%40-46 87.0%4-692.628410.5
J. Loveridge61-145 42.1%38-86 44.2%38-44 86.4%9-743.71989.9
J. Poeltl94-139 67.6%0-1 0.0%38-90 42.2%69-1887.22268.7
D. Tucker61-138 44.2%33-91 36.3%30-38 78.9%8-522.31858.0
B. Chapman61-118 51.7%17-34 50.0%38-51 74.5%27-712.61776.6
C. Reyes50-99 50.5%2-3 66.7%27-51 52.9%34-1144.21294.8
K. Ogbe30-70 42.9%15-40 37.5%24-35 68.6%4-311.4994.5
D. Bachynski35-65 53.8%1-2 50.0%31-43 72.1%18-582.11023.8
K. Kuzma32-69 46.4%10-32 31.3%20-36 55.6%8-491.9943.6
J. Olsen14-32 43.8%0-0 -10-18 55.6%6-321.6381.9
I. Wright14-37 37.8%10-25 40.0%10-13 76.9%3-160.6481.9
A. Eastman1-6 16.7%1-3 33.3%4-6 66.7%2-50.370.4

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
D. Wright2787332-0144-50 (2.9:1)2361
B. Taylor2779439-197-38 (2.6:1)032
J. Loveridge2047527-013-27 (0.5:1)212
J. Poeltl2660762-016-42 (0.4:1)5112
D. Tucker2346928-015-16 (0.9:1)711
B. Chapman2743460-312-29 (0.4:1)1417
C. Reyes2744040-015-19 (0.8:1)187
K. Ogbe2228824-012-18 (0.7:1)15
D. Bachynski2731551-05-11 (0.5:1)810
K. Kuzma2622928-018-17 (1.1:1)51
J. Olsen2014219-01-11 (0.1:1)51
I. Wright2532030-047-22 (2.1:1)32
A. Eastman18393-00-2 (0.0:1)12



Utah NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos UteZone.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.